Snowbird 2020-2021

2020-2021 Snowbird Class List

 
Class boat name Contact name Yacht Club Sail Number Make/Model PHRF
   
1 Boadicea Simon Ffitch Viking Helmet Ericson 32-3 192
1 Chinook Noah Walcutt STYC Cal 39 153
1 Perfectly Strange Paul Kalina 87210 Pocket Rocket 22 195
1 Wind Dancer Chris McMuldroch CYC 46489 Tartan 3800 153
1 Frog Prints Tim Onders STYC 79070 Dufour 34 192
1 Lady Too Damon Darley STYC 59382 San Juan 28 201
1 Francy Gay E Morris CYCE 42520 Thomas 35 102
2 Zap Don Sarin STYC 59269 Zap 26 156
2 Mata Hari Jeff Blyth CYC 1660 Catalina 36 147
2 Aquavit David Sinson STYC 3242 International Folkboat 25 285
2 La Lucha Moore Joe Grieser CYC/STYC 131 Moore 24 168
3 6 Feet More Ben Braden STYC 302 UN 30 120
3 Rush Phillip Dean STYC 1005 J-80 129
3 Jolly Green Ryan Porter STYC/SSC 1 J-80 129
3 Elixir Jarred Swalwell CYCE 29 Aphrodite 101 144
4 Hyphen Tyler Abrams PMYC 34 Dash 34 105
4 Slow Loris Duncan Smith CYC, STYC 12345 Choate 40 96
4 Gusto Holm Albrecht CYC 44119 Swan 44.1 99
4 Scheme Taylor Joosten/David Rogers CYC/STYC 28060 Pyramid 30 117
4 Ratfish Jonah Zimmerman STYC 69061 Evelyn 32-2 93
4 Karma Ken Orlob 4 Dash 34 117
5 Liftoff Jeffrey Pace CYC 403 J-105 93
5 More Jubilee   J-105 93
5 insubordination Buckey CYC 212 J-105 93
5 CORVO105 Tom Kerr SBYC CYC 475 J-105 93
5 Puff Connor Kirsch Seattle Sailing Club 115 J-105 93
5 Peer Gynt Sara Bailey/Paul Viola STYC 235 J-105 93
5 Creative Al Hughes CYC/STYC 51911 J-105 93
6 Those Guys Jenny Heins CYC/STYC 18155 J/35 72
6 Helios Jonathan Korn SYC 33 Beneteau 36.8 69
6 Freja Jonathan Cruse STYC USA 2 Aerodyne 43 18
6 Lodos Tolga Cezik CYC 171 J-109 69
6 Irie George Dowding 61369 Beneteau 36.7 69
6 Perplexity John Wilkerson STYC 41729 Express 37 72
6 Beltane Ken Macdonald SYC 51707 Dehler 39 78
6 Annapurna Lian Christenson SYC USA05 Farr 36OD 15
6 One Life David Miller STYC USA-26 J/99 78
6 Tachyon Nicholas Leede SYC 36000 Farr 39 18


https://shilsholebayyachtclub.org

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5.3
www.sailwave.com